Staff Directory

Principal
Christina McGuire
Christy McGuire


Assistant
Principal



Amy Lewman


Secretary /
Treasurer

Robin Wirt
Robin Wirt


             Secretary 

Lori Meadows
Lori Meadows
 
School
Counselor

Jennifer Conti
Jennifer Conti

Nurse
Shawnda Swain
Shawnda Swain

 
 
Kindergarten
Debbie Carmichael
Debbie Carmichael
 
Kindergarten
Emmalee Gardner
Emmalee Gardner
 
Kindergarten
Amber Huber
Amber Huber

Kindergarten

Emily Tinkle
Emily Tinkle
Grade 1
Michelle Alley
Michelle Alley
Grade 1
Lisa Davis
Lisa Davis
Grade 1
Kelly Green
Kelly Green
 Grade 1
Margaret Neckers
Maggie Neckers

Grade 2
Kendra Clements
Kendra Clements
 Grade 2




Kendra Hirons
 
Grade 2
Lindsay Roberts
Lindsay Roberts
 
Grade 2
Terri Shaw
Terri Shaw

Grade 3
Christina Hopper
Christy Hopper
 
Grade 3
Leslie Orman
Leslie Orman

Grade 3

Julia Sanchez
Julia Sanchez
 
Grade 3
Loraine Toney
Loraine Toney

Grade 4

Bridget Clark
Bridget Clark
 
Grade 4
Kenna Fisher
Kenna Fisher
 
Grade 4
Ryan Parrott
Ryan Parrott

Grade 4

Susan Wolfgang
Susan Wolfgang 

Grade 5
Lynde Bratton
Lynde Bratton
 
Grade 5
Katie Holdren
Katie Holdren
 
Grade 5
Jennifer Kile
Jennifer Kile

 Grade 5
Rachel Vance
Rachel Vance

Special 
Education

Tiffany Crouse
Tiffany Crouse

Special 
Education

Shanon Smith
Shanon Smith


High Ability

Jeri Harman
Jeri Harman

 

Art
Teresa Schwer
Teresa Schwer
 
Phys Ed
Doug Fant
Doug Fant
 
Music
Debbie Eichhorn
Debbie Eichhorn
Speech / 
Hearing

Rebecca Weiseman
Becky Weiseman
Library
Instructional 
Assistant 

Autumn Grismore
Autumn Grismore

Instructional 
Assistant 

Jeanie Clark
Jeanie Clark

      Instructional 
Assistant 

Janis Frederick
Jan Frederick


Instructional 
Assistant 
Debbie Geelhoed
Debby Geelhoed

Instructional 
Assistant /
Special Ed 

Loretta Harris
Loretta Harris
 

Instructional 
Assistant

Angela Morey
Angie Morey

    Instructional 
Assistant

Debbie Pike
Debbie Pike 
 
Instructional 
Assistant 

Felita Shafer
Felita Shafer
 Instructional 
Assistant




Christy Hendsel




Instructional 
Assistant 

Kristi Utsler
Krista Utsler
 

Latchkey 
Director

Pam Huddleston
Pam Huddleston

Latchkey 
Supervisor

Angel Johnson
Angel Johnson
 

 
Head Custodian
Kevin Jones
Kevin Jones
 
Custodian

Photo
unavailable



Cary Clark

Custodian

Linda DeVoe
Darlene DeVoe
 
Custodian
John Estepp
John Estepp

Food Services 
Manager

Judith Triplett
Judith Triplett
 

Food Services 
Asst. Manager
Jennifer Stone
Jennifer Stone
 Food Services 


Photo 
unavailable



Cindy Smoot

 
 
Food Services 


Photo 
unavailable



Hannah Fields

Food
Services 

Dianna Gill
Dianna Gill
 
Food Services 
Melissa Haney
Melissa Haney
 
Food Services 
Stephanie Hepting
Stephanie Hepting