Staff Directory

Principal
Amy Lewman
Amy Lewman


Assistant
Principal

Ryan Parrott
Ryan Parrott
Secretary /
Treasurer

Robin Wirt
Robin Wirt
 
Secretary 
Lori Meadows
Lori Meadows
 
School
Counselor

Jennifer Conti
Jennifer Conti

Nurse

Glenna Shakro
Glenna Shakro

 
 Kindergarten
Debbie Carmichael
Debbie Carmichael
  Kindergarten
Robyn Brown
Robyn Brown
 Kindergarten

Raeann McGuire
 Kindergarten
Emily Tinkle
Emily Tinkle
Grade 1
Michelle Alley
Michelle Alley
Grade 1

Melodee Motsenbocker
Grade 1
Kelly Green
Kelly Green
 Grade 1
Maggie Neckers
Maggie Neckers

Grade 2
Kendra Clements
Kendra Clements
 
Grade 2
Kendra Hirons
Kendra Hirons
 
Grade 2
Lindsay Roberts
Lindsay Roberts
 
Grade 2
Terri Shaw
Terri Shaw
Grade 3
Jennifer Berry
Jennifer Berry

 Grade 3
Christy Hopper
Christy Hopper

Grade 3
Leslie Orman
Leslie Orman

 Grade 3
Loraine Toney
Loraine Toney

Grade 4
Kenna Fisher
Kenna Fisher
 Grade 4
Bridget Clark
Bridget Clark
Grade 4/Title 2
Julia Sanchez
Julia Sanchez
Grade 4
Susan Wolfgang
Susan Wolfgang 

Grade 5
Lynde Bratton
Lynde Bratton
 
Grade 5
Katie Holdren
Katie Harris
 
Grade 5
Jennifer Kile
Jennifer Joslin

 Grade 5
Rachel Vance
Rachel Vance
 Special 
Education

Tiffany Crouse
Tiffany Crouse
 Special 
Education

Shanon Smith
Shanon Smith
   
Special 
Education

Sherri Spay
Sherri Spay


High
Ability

Jeri Harman
Jeri Harman


 Reading Recovery
Jessica Blakely
Jessica Blakely



Art
Teresa Schwer
Teresa Schwer
 
Phys Ed
Doug Fant
Doug Fant
 
Music
Adrianne Wingler
Adrianne Wingler
Speech / 
Hearing




Kristi Guerin
Library
Instructional 

Assistant 





Donna Luke
Instructional 
Assistant 

Valarie Jones
Valarie Jones
Instructional 
Assistant 

Cynthia Smith
Cynthia Smith
Instructional 
Assistant



Jenna Selvey
 Instructional 
Assistant / 
Special Ed

Loretta Harris
Loretta Harris


 Instructional Assistant
Christy Hendsel
Christy Hendsel

 Instructional Assistant
Tara Haney
Tara Henry
Instructional 
Assistant



Krista Utsler

Instructional 
Assistant



Kierston Bankson




Instructional 
Assistant 

Angela Lease
Angela Lease

Instructional 
Assistant 
Abby Nash
Abby Nash

Instructional 
Assistant 

Debbie Pike
Debbie Pike
 Instructional
Asst / Tech
Mikayla RainhoMikayla Rainho

Instructional 

Assistant
Felita Shafer
Felita Shafer


Instructional 
Assistant 

Kelsey Smith
Kelsey Smith



Instructional 
Assistant 

Keirsten Bankson
Keirsten Bankson


Instructional 
Assistant
Jacob Hendershot
Jacob Hendershot

 Instructional 
Assistant
Donna Luke
Donna Luke
Latchkey 
Director

Pam Huddleston
Pam Huddleston
Latchkey 
Supervisor



Head Custodian
Kevin Jones
Kevin Jones
Custodian
Cary Clark
Cary Clark

 Custodian
Crystal Beall
Crystal Beall
 Custodian
Floyd Wyatt
Floyd Wyatt
   
Food Services 
Manager

Judith Triplett
Judith Triplett

Food Services 
Asst. Manager
Melissa Haney
Melissa Haney

Food Services 
Shawna Crose
Shawna Crose

 

Food Services 
 
Amanda Jensma
Food Services 
Andrea Navarro
Andrea Navarro

 Food Services 
Amy Mills
AmyWard
Food Services 
Shanta Schmiesing
Shanta Schmiesing