Staff Directory

Principal
Amy Lewman
Amy Lewman


Assistant
Principal

Ryan Parrott
Ryan Parrott
Secretary /
Treasurer

Robin Wirt
Robin Wirt
 
Secretary 
Lori Meadows
Lori Meadows
 
School
Counselor

Jennifer Conti
Jennifer Conti

Nurse

Glenna Shakro
Glenna Shakro

 
 Kindergarten
Debbie Carmichael
Debbie Carmichael
 Kindergarten
Kenna Fisher
Kenna Fisher
   
 Kindergarten
Emmalee Gardner
Emmalee Gardner
 Kindergarten
Amber Huber
Amber Huber
 Kindergarten
Emily Tinkle
Emily Tinkle


Grade 1
Michelle Alley
Michelle Alley
Grade 1
Lisa Davis
Lisa Davis
Grade 1
Kelly Green
Kelly Green
 Grade 1
Maggie Neckers
Maggie Neckers

Grade 2
Kendra Clements
Kendra Clements
 
Grade 2
Kendra Hirons
Kendra Hirons
 
Grade 2
Lindsay Roberts
Lindsay Roberts
 
Grade 2
Terri Shaw
Terri Shaw
Grade 3
Jennifer Berry
Jennifer Berry

 Grade 3
Christy Hopper
Christy Hopper

Grade 3
Leslie Orman
Leslie Orman

 Grade 3
Loraine Toney
Loraine Toney

Grade 4
Robyn Brown
Robyn Brown
 Grade 4
Bridget Clark
Bridget Clark
Grade 4/Title 2
Julia Sanchez
Julia Sanchez
Grade 4
Susan Wolfgang
Susan Wolfgang 

Grade 5
Lynde Bratton
Lynde Bratton
 
Grade 5
Katie Holdren
Katie Holdren
 
Grade 5
Jennifer Kile
Jennifer Kile

 Grade 5
Rachel Vance
Rachel Vance

Special 
Education

Tiffany Crouse
Tiffany Crouse

Special 
Education

Shanon Smith
Shanon Smith


High Ability

Jeri Harman
Jeri Harman

 Reading Recovery
Jessica Blakely
Jessica Blakely 

Art
Teresa Schwer
Teresa Schwer
 
Phys Ed
Doug Fant
Doug Fant
 
Music
Adrianne Wingler
Adrianne Wingler
Speech / 
Hearing

Becky Weiseman
Becky Weiseman
Library
Instructional 

Assistant 
Lorie Crouch
Lorie Crouch

Instructional 
Assistant 

Autumn Grismore
Autumn Grismore

Instructional 
Assistant 

Stacey Hahn
Stacey Hahn

 Instructional 
Assistant / 
Special Ed

Loretta Harris
Loretta Harris


 Instructional Assistant
Christy Hendsel
Christy Hendsel

 Instructional Assistant
Tara Haney
Tara Henry

 Instructional 
Assistant 

Valarie Jones
Valarie Jones

Instructional 
Assistant / 
Special Ed

Sally Kitchens
Sally Kitchens


Instructional 
Assistant 

Angela Lease
Angela Lease

Instructional 
Assistant 
Abby Nash
Abby Nash

Instructional 
Assistant 

Debbie Pike
Debbie Pike

 Instructional
Asst / Tech
Mikayla RainhoMikayla Rainho

Instructional 

Assistant
Felita Shafer
Felita Shafer


Instructional 
Assistant 

Kelsey Smith
Kelsey Smith


Instructional 
Assistant 

Krista Utsler
Krista Utsler

Instructional 
Assistant
Ashley White
Ashley White
Latchkey 
Director

Pam Huddleston
Pam Huddleston 
Latchkey 
Supervisor

Deanna Horn
Deanna Horn

Head Custodian
Kevin Jones
Kevin Jones
Custodian
Cary Clark
Cary Clark
Custodian
Darlene DeVoe
Darlene DeVoe
Custodian
Bryan Wedmore
Bryan Wedmore
Food Services 
Manager

Judith Triplett
Judith Triplett

Food Services 
Asst. Manager
Jennifer Stone
Jennifer Stone

Food Services 
Shawna Crose
Shawna Crose

 

 Food Services 
Melissa Haney
Melissa Haney
Food Services 
Stephanie Hepting
Stephanie Hepting
 Food Services 
Amy Mills
Amy Mills